An Ri Ra Irish Festival 5K All Racers
Overall Finish List
August 13, 2005
Results By Perfect Timing
Place* Name City Age Time Pace
1 Elisha Cassan Anaconda MT 20 19:52.9 6:25/M
2 Susan Kaluza Butte MT 46 20:39.9 6:40/M
3 Tera Klein Kalispell MT 15 21:24.5 6:54/M
4 Ashley Woy Butte MT 23 21:26.7 6:55/M
5 Aimee Kendrick Missoula MT 29 21:41.9 7:00/M
6 Kaci Hockaday Butte MT 16 21:47.2 7:02/M
7 Kathie Perrins Columbus Mt MT 39 21:51.0 7:03/M
8 Kala Jauquet Butte MT 16 22:17.8 7:11/M
9 Rebekah J Kirtley Dillon MT 12 22:18.6 7:12/M
10 Kathleen Hanson Missoula MT 25 22:33.4 7:16/M
11 Tanya Connole Butte MT 31 22:47.8 7:21/M
12 Felicia Foote Missoula MT 23 22:52.8 7:23/M
13 Katie Gilboy Helena MT 16 22:53.6 7:23/M
14 Brooke Hueftle Butte MT 16 23:03.9 7:26/M
15 Skye Miner Butte MT 15 23:10.7 7:28/M
16 Eddi Walker Butte MT 51 23:24.6 7:33/M
17 Meg Bradshaw Butte MT 25 23:40.9 7:38/M
18 Sheryl Vogel Butte MT 53 23:49.0 7:41/M
19 Laure Dennehy Butte MT 46 23:55.2 7:43/M
20 Lynette Casagranda Butte MT 39 23:58.1 7:44/M
21 Meagan Kearney Tucson AZ 20 24:15.3 7:49/M
22 Shani Sullivan Butte MT 16 24:22.8 7:52/M
23 Karen Byrnes Butte MT 32 24:44.8 7:59/M
24 Margi Okrusch Butte MT 32 25:09.1 8:07/M
25 Elizabeth Clarkson East Helena MT 26 25:18.1 8:10/M
26 Anna Wherry Butte MT 35 25:23.1 8:11/M
27 Stacy Wilcox Basin MT 27 25:29.2 8:13/M
28 Tasha Hall Butte MT 32 25:38.8 8:16/M
29 Courtney Reichhardt Butte MT 17 25:42.4 8:17/M
30 Elaine Dahl Helena MT 30 25:49.9 8:20/M
31 Christie Blaskovich Butte MT 16 25:57.3 8:22/M
32 Ristene Hall Butte MT 57 26:04.1 8:25/M
33 Stacie Connors Anaconda MT 32 26:07.1 8:25/M
34 Karla Canavan Butte MT 45 26:12.8 8:27/M
35 Kelsi Canavan Butte MT 19 26:13.4 8:27/M
36 Betty Iverson Dillon MT 48 26:22.9 8:30/M
37 Kelly Driscoll Butte MT 17 26:37.7 8:35/M
38 Michelle Markle Butte MT 26 27:18.0 8:48/M
39 Shelia Franey Butte MT 53 27:20.8 8:49/M
40 Dorothy Joyce Butte MT 37 27:27.8 8:51/M
41 Katie Walton Butte MT 16 28:05.8 9:04/M
42 Maryann Piazzola Butte MT 39 28:17.4 9:07/M
43 Michele McCarthy Butte MT 39 28:18.5 9:08/M
44 Annie Warnstrom Butte MT 16 28:33.6 9:13/M
45 Mallory Novack Butte MT 19 28:34.3 9:13/M
46 Alexa Welch Townsend MT 9 28:46.5 9:17/M
47 Tommy Coates Butte MT 29 29:22.7 9:28/M
48 Janet Manchester Butte MT 46 29:53.1 9:38/M
49 Karen Hueftle Butte MT 50 30:23.9 9:48/M
50 Sarah Stickney Butte MT 15 30:34.3 9:52/M
51 Amy Guldseth Butte MT 35 30:35.5 9:52/M
52 Cara Whitlock Butte MT 31 30:36.3 9:52/M
53 Marian Paull Butte MT 44 30:48.9 9:56/M
54 Julie Flammang Butte MT 47 31:45.2 10:15/M
55 Abby Leary Butte MT 22 32:34.8 10:30/M
56 Melissa Cramer Butte MT 30 33:08.8 10:41/M
57 Jan Driscoll Hamilton MT 67 33:21.8 10:45/M
58 Helen Joyce Butte MT 37 33:45.2 10:53/M
59 Mary Welch Townsend MT 56 34:15.0 11:03/M
60 Janet Schrock Butte MT 36 34:54.1 11:15/M
61 Suzette Oltrogge Belgrade MT 37 34:59.9 11:17/M
62 Cheryl Peterslie Butte MT 47 35:33.9 11:28/M
63 Deborah Smith Butte MT 55 35:34.6 11:28/M
64 Mariah Cooney Philipsburg MT 10 35:35.0 11:29/M
65 Lynn Morris Butte MT 34 36:23.0 11:44/M
66 Colleen McCarthy Helena MT 47 36:41.4 11:50/M
67 Christine Tutty-Johnson Frenchtown MT 23 39:04.2 12:36/M
68 Darcy Byrne-Kelly Walkerville MT 33 39:06.9 12:37/M
69 Dawn Violette Opportunity MT 31 39:06.9 12:37/M
70 Renae Counter Butte MT 15 39:35.0 12:46/M
71 Deborah Hayden Helena MT 56 40:18.1 13:00/M
72 Jo Ann Farrow Butte MT 52 40:34.7 13:05/M
73 Dorothy Borge Butte MT 59 40:35.0 13:05/M
74 Laurie Schwartzenberge Butte MT 44 40:37.9 13:06/M
75 Marianne Obstar Kennewick WA 49 40:38.3 13:06/M
76 Maureen Driscoll Butte MT 44 40:41.8 13:07/M
77 Patty Higinbotham Butte MT 66 41:20.7 13:20/M
78 Amber Wood-Jensen Butte MT 29 41:35.7 13:25/M
79 Angela Bechtell Butte MT 31 41:36.6 13:25/M
80 Beth Sullivan Butte MT 43 41:47.9 13:29/M
81 Margie Joyce Arlington VA 34 41:48.3 13:29/M
82 Janet Nothstine Butte MT 47 42:03.6 13:34/M
83 Peggy Riordan Butte MT 46 42:10.8 13:36/M
84 Eileen Joyce Butte MT 43 42:39.1 13:45/M
85 Kasey McCarthy Butte MT 12 42:48.1 13:48/M
86 Joan Davis Butte MT 61 42:48.7 13:48/M
87 Laurie Rossberg Butte MT 45 43:17.5 13:58/M
88 Brenda Miner Butte MT 44 43:18.1 13:58/M
89 Cathy Duhame Butte MT 47 44:08.7 14:14/M
90 Marie Walsh Butte MT 51 44:10.1 14:15/M
91 Terrie Higinbotham Butte MT 43 44:45.9 14:26/M
92 Colleen Cooney Philipsburg MT 40 44:51.4 14:28/M
93 Mary Gallardo Butte MT 31 44:51.8 14:28/M
94 Michell McIsaac Dillon MT 25 45:31.0 14:41/M
95 Shari Decker Butte MT 34 45:31.7 14:41/M
96 Jamie Hogan Butte MT 34 45:32.4 14:41/M
97 Molly Hogan Butte MT 12 45:46.3 14:46/M
98 Janice Hogan Butte MT 44 45:49.1 14:47/M
99 Gayle Hawk Butte MT 53 46:45.6 15:05/M
100 Sydney Reichhardt Butte MT 14 47:45.1 15:24/M
Place* Name City Age Time Pace
101 Stephanie Reichhardt Butte MT 38 47:45.3 15:24/M
102 Coleen Boyle Butte MT 45 48:02.2 15:30/M
103 Kelli Amerman Butte MT 43 48:02.3 15:30/M
104 Beth Shaw Butte MT 40 48:17.3 15:35/M
105 Lynn Daily Butte MT 34 48:17.9 15:35/M
106 Baili Connors Butte MT 10 48:24.4 15:37/M
107 Nicole Gross Billings MT 29 49:04.9 15:50/M
108 Kriss Ouellette Butte MT 30 49:28.1 15:57/M
109 Kelly Smith Butte MT 37 49:29.2 15:58/M
110 Sara Sullivan Butte MT 17 49:50.9 16:05/M
111 Karen Driscoll Butte MT 39 49:51.2 16:05/M
112 Juli Connors Butte MT 38 49:51.5 16:05/M
113 Janet Badovvinac Butte MT 60 50:09.4 16:11/M
114 Alice McDonough Butte MT 57 50:09.9 16:11/M
115 Judy Brogan Butte MT 56 50:10.5 16:11/M
116 Mary Evans Butte MT 57 50:11.9 16:11/M
117 Mary Karen Marek Billings MT 57 50:12.3 16:12/M
118 Patti Mulcahy Butte MT 30 50:31.0 16:18/M
119 Mary Ann Kerns Butte MT 58 50:31.4 16:18/M
120 Karen Steele Butte MT 44 50:38.5 16:20/M
121 Barbara Davies Butte MT 42 50:38.8 16:20/M
122 Ava Mendoza Irvine CA 22 52:12.0 16:50/M
123 Kristin Mengon Butte MT 22 52:12.8 16:50/M
124 Darla McCarthy Butte MT 35 52:13.3 16:51/M
125 Toni Ueland Butte MT 58 52:13.8 16:51/M
126 Kris Mengon Butte MT 46 52:41.0 17:00/M
127 Kim McGinley Billings MT 56 52:53.6 17:04/M
128 Roseanne Mendoza Irvine CA 56 52:55.1 17:04/M
129 Rosemarie Olsen Hayden ID 69 52:55.5 17:04/M
130 Mitzi Daily Butte MT 65 53:05.8 17:07/M
131 Ann Watson Butte MT 57 53:06.3 17:08/M
132 Celine Maloney Butte MT 41 53:06.6 17:08/M
133 Linda Lavelle Butte MT 40 53:12.9 17:10/M
134 Pollann Bruner Butte MT 40 53:13.9 17:10/M
135 Sarah Walton Butte MT 49 53:57.4 17:24/M
136 Roisin Violette Butte MT 45 53:58.0 17:25/M
137 Judy Corbin Butte MT 68 54:12.4 17:29/M
138 Megan Graham Butte MT 39 54:18.0 17:31/M
139 Terri Kougioulis Butte MT 46 56:29.0 18:13/M
140 Karen Flint Butte MT 54 56:29.7 18:13/M
141 Linda Hagen Longview WA 56 56:31.4 18:14/M
142 Janice McCarthy Butte MT 44 56:56.4 18:22/M
143 Jolene Casey Butte MT 44 56:56.9 18:22/M
144 Barbara Harrington Butte MT 69 57:16.8 18:28/M
145 Aidan Dennehy Butte MT 7 58:26.8 18:51/M
146 Carol Johnston Butte MT 64 58:27.1 18:51/M
147 Shannon Riley Butte MT 14 58:27.5 18:51/M
148 Hannah Frawley Helena MT 11 59:44.7 19:16/M
149 Betsy Stimatz Helena MT 52 59:45.3 19:16/M
150 Marcia Stimatz-Elchesw Helena MT 54 1:00:00.3 19:21/M
151 Margaret Stimatz Helena MT 56 1:00:01.3 19:22/M
*Overall place among females only
Software: The Race Director, Race Management Systems,
http://www.theracedirector.com