Men: 0- 6 7- 8 9-10 11-13 14-15 16-18 19-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-79 80-98 99-99
Women: 0- 6 7- 8 9-10 11-13 14-15 16-18 19-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-79 80-98 99-99
Overall Female Overall Winners |
|||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
|||
1 |
Kathleen Monaghan | Duluth MN | 180 |
1 |
17:50.7 |
5:45/M |
|||
Top | |||||||||
Female 6 and under |
|||||||||
Record: Lilli Rumsey Eash - Year: 2008 - Time: 24:13.2 |
|||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
|||
1 |
Isabel Brandeberry | Columbia Falls MT | 48 |
112 |
40:51.1 |
13:11/M |
|||
Top | |||||||||
Female 7 to 8 |
|||||||||
Record: Natalie Sullivan - Year: 2008 - Time: 34:00.5 |
|||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
|||
1 |
Jessica James | Kalispell MT | 39 |
98 |
35:57.8 |
11:36/M |
|||
2 |
Kyla Johnston | Columbia Falls MT | 89 |
108 |
39:35.7 |
12:46/M |
|||
Top | |||||||||
Female 9 to 10 |
|||||||||
Record: Savannah Cheff - Year: 2008 - Time: 26:44.4 |
|||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
|||
1 |
Bryn Morley | Bigfork MT | 181 |
16 |
23:01.8 |
7:25/M |
|||
2 |
Joanna Benson | Kalispell MT | 13 |
55 |
27:45.9 |
8:57/M |
|||
3 |
Paige Livingston | Columbia Falls MT | 61 |
114 |
42:35.9 |
13:44/M |
|||
4 |
Brittany Boone | Kalispell MT | 38 |
116 |
42:49.9 |
13:49/M |
|||
5 |
Summer Hoerner | Columbia Falls MT | 26 |
119 |
44:45.3 |
14:26/M |
|||
6 |
Emma Thompson | Lakeside MT | 74 |
120 |
46:19.4 |
14:56/M |
|||
7 |
Madison Heinz | Columbia Falls MT | 91 |
123 |
50:01.7 |
16:08/M |
|||
Top | |||||||||
Female 11 to 13 |
|||||||||
Record: Rebecca Boone - Year: 2008 - Time: 26:34.3 |
|||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
|||
1 |
Makena Morley | Bigfork MT | 184 |
3 |
19:24.9 |
6:15/M |
|||
2 |
Rebecca Boone | Kalispell MT | 35 |
28 |
24:12.7 |
7:48/M |
|||
3 |
Paige Birky | Kalispell MT | 216 |
56 |
27:47.3 |
8:58/M |
|||
4 |
Ada Brooks | Columbia Falls MT | 133 |
81 |
32:24.7 |
10:27/M |
|||
5 |
Rosallinda Weaver | Eureka MT | 257 |
84 |
32:48.9 |
10:35/M |
|||
6 |
Ellie Dereu | Greenacres WA | 130 |
95 |
35:30.7 |
11:27/M |
|||
7 |
Vicki Draband | Columbia Falls MT | 240 |
111 |
40:34.8 |
13:05/M |
|||
Top | |||||||||
Female 14 to 15 |
|||||||||
Record: Heather Fraley - Year: 2008 - Time: 18:35.9 |
|||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
|||
1 |
Stella Holt | Whitefish MT | 246 |
4 |
20:14.5 |
6:32/M |
|||
2 |
Rachel Otto | Kalispell MT | 239 |
10 |
21:25.6 |
6:55/M |
|||
3 |
Megan Gardner | Kalispell MT | 255 |
15 |
22:59.3 |
7:25/M |
|||
4 |
Cami Casazza | Columbia Falls MT | 42 |
18 |
23:13.3 |
7:29/M |
|||
5 |
Jaclyn Rauthe | Somers MT | 236 |
30 |
24:20.0 |
7:51/M |
|||
6 |
Ashley Palmer | Columbia Falls MT | 53 |
88 |
33:49.9 |
10:55/M |
|||
7 |
Gabrielle Stafford | Columbia Falls MT | 117 |
96 |
35:32.2 |
11:28/M |
|||
Top | |||||||||
Female 16 to 18 |
|||||||||
Record: Loni Hanson - Year: 2008 - Time: 19:30.4 |
|||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
|||
1 |
Loni Hanson | Whitefish MT | 223 |
5 |
20:18.4 |
6:33/M |
|||
2 |
Tianna Burns | Columbia Falls MT | 142 |
13 |
22:24.7 |
7:14/M |
|||
3 |
Rachel Kennedy | Wasilla AK | 169 |
14 |
22:30.1 |
7:15/M |
|||
4 |
Madison Stolte | Columbia Falls MT | 120 |
17 |
23:02.4 |
7:26/M |
|||
5 |
Tessa Cowan | Columbia Falls MT | 210 |
21 |
23:23.9 |
7:33/M |
|||
6 |
Rebecca Westerinen | Marion MT | 202 |
24 |
23:35.4 |
7:36/M |
|||
7 |
Alexas Young | Columbia Falls MT | 206 |
27 |
24:07.5 |
7:47/M |
|||
8 |
Anne Miller | Whitefish MT | 241 |
29 |
24:19.7 |
7:51/M |
|||
9 |
Lauren Friend | Marion MT | 152 |
36 |
25:02.9 |
8:05/M |
|||
10 |
Laura Burgess | Columbia Falls MT | 141 |
38 |
25:42.5 |
8:17/M |
|||
11 |
Sara Van De Walle | Marion MT | 201 |
48 |
27:28.4 |
8:52/M |
|||
12 |
Mary Baker | Marion MT | 228 |
49 |
27:28.8 |
8:52/M |
|||
13 |
Lauren Marks | Marion MT | 174 |
52 |
27:38.9 |
8:55/M |
|||
14 |
Rachel Byrne | Kalispell MT | 261 |
64 |
29:11.6 |
9:25/M |
|||
15 |
Stacey Pitt | Kalispell MT | 76 |
66 |
29:25.8 |
9:29/M |
|||
16 |
Bailey Johnson | Eureka MT | 166 |
85 |
32:49.4 |
10:35/M |
|||
17 |
Brooke Boone | Kalispell MT | 34 |
117 |
43:24.2 |
14:00/M |
|||
Top | |||||||||
Female 19 to 29 |
|||||||||
Record: Carly Brown - Year: 2008 - Time: 18:09.8 |
|||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
|||
1 |
Janelle McCracken | Columbia Falls MT | 93 |
6 |
21:08.3 |
6:49/M |
|||
2 |
Camas Anderson | Kalispell MT | 106 |
25 |
23:43.0 |
7:39/M |
|||
3 |
Adrianne Dickson | West Glacier MT | 147 |
33 |
24:38.9 |
7:57/M |
|||
4 |
Kate1 Anderson | Columbia Falls MT | 207 |
44 |
26:47.5 |
8:38/M |
|||
5 |
Kati Knutson | Columbia Falls MT | 170 |
58 |
28:02.2 |
9:03/M |
|||
6 |
Chelsea McKoy | Kalispell MT | 244 |
60 |
28:23.4 |
9:09/M |
|||
7 |
Lesley Harvey | Ogden UT | 127 |
77 |
31:22.8 |
10:07/M |
|||
8 |
Candice Hoerner | Columbia Falls MT | 249 |
78 |
31:37.6 |
10:12/M |
|||
9 |
Becky Londo | Whitefish MT | 218 |
86 |
33:32.4 |
10:49/M |
|||
10 |
Treva Downing | Columbia Falls MT | 221 |
89 |
33:56.0 |
10:57/M |
|||
11 |
Kayleigh Stoltz | Columbia Falls MT | 52 |
92 |
34:17.9 |
11:04/M |
|||
12 |
Kristi Hoerner | Columbia Falls MT | 30 |
93 |
34:32.1 |
11:08/M |
|||
13 |
Amanda Jobmann | Bellevue WA | 77 |
102 |
37:02.8 |
11:57/M |
|||
14 |
Meagan Bosket | Eureka MT | 1 |
109 |
39:40.8 |
12:48/M |
|||
15 |
Sarah Brandeberry | Columbia Falls MT | 46 |
113 |
40:52.5 |
13:11/M |
|||
16 |
Lisa Qeunzer | Helena MT | 222 |
118 |
44:33.9 |
14:22/M |
|||
17 |
Danielle Dorman | Columbia Falls MT | 6 |
122 |
46:35.0 |
15:02/M |
|||
Top | |||||||||
Female 30 to 39 |
|||||||||
Record: Lisa Perrin - Year: 2008 - Time: 21:30.6 |
|||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
|||
1 |
Sonal Shah Frickle | Kalispell MT | 153 |
8 |
21:18.3 |
6:52/M |
|||
2 |
Emily Davies | Marion MT | 146 |
11 |
22:08.0 |
7:08/M |
|||
3 |
Gena Birks | Kalispell MT | 86 |
12 |
22:22.7 |
7:13/M |
|||
4 |
Abby Brandeberry | Columbia Falls MT | 47 |
19 |
23:15.9 |
7:30/M |
|||
5 |
Katrina Rauthe | Somers MT | 237 |
22 |
23:24.0 |
7:33/M |
|||
6 |
Julie Otto | Columbia Falls MT | 187 |
26 |
23:50.0 |
7:41/M |
|||
7 |
Chavaleh Pasenow | Bozeman MT | 80 |
34 |
24:44.3 |
7:59/M |
|||
8 |
Amy Simpson | Marion MT | 197 |
37 |
25:09.2 |
8:07/M |
|||
9 |
Carla Johnsrud | Sandpoint ID | 167 |
40 |
26:20.9 |
8:30/M |
|||
10 |
Jesse Rumsey | Columbia Falls MT | 193 |
41 |
26:29.9 |
8:33/M |
|||
11 |
Kristen Wester | Livingston MT | 232 |
43 |
26:42.1 |
8:37/M |
|||
12 |
Laura White | Bigfork MT | 65 |
45 |
26:58.3 |
8:42/M |
|||
13 |
Elaine Lucky | Columbia Falls MT | 59 |
46 |
27:24.7 |
8:50/M |
|||
14 |
Jenny Jarvis | Whitefish MT | 107 |
47 |
27:26.8 |
8:51/M |
|||
15 |
Pamela Sonju | Kalispell MT | 60 |
51 |
27:37.2 |
8:55/M |
|||
16 |
Jennifer Schmit | Bigfork MT | 128 |
53 |
27:40.1 |
8:55/M |
|||
17 |
Vicki Willcut | Kalispell MT | 97 |
57 |
27:56.9 |
9:01/M |
|||
18 |
Jodi Masa | Kalispell MT | 176 |
67 |
29:27.6 |
9:30/M |
|||
19 |
Chere' Anderson | Kalispell MT | 85 |
70 |
30:06.5 |
9:43/M |
|||
20 |
Melanie Toelke | Whitefish MT | 199 |
71 |
30:09.3 |
9:44/M |
|||
21 |
Jenny Stratton | Kalispell MT | 118 |
75 |
31:16.5 |
10:05/M |
|||
22 |
Karen Benson | Kalispell MT | 16 |
76 |
31:19.8 |
10:06/M |
|||
23 |
Dawn Wills | Kalispell MT | 245 |
79 |
32:00.8 |
10:19/M |
|||
24 |
Kelly Ewalt | Columbia Falls MT | 31 |
83 |
32:47.6 |
10:35/M |
|||
25 |
Rebecca Rossol | Clovis CA | 220 |
106 |
39:31.3 |
12:45/M |
|||
26 |
Kami Johnston | Columbia Falls MT | 88 |
107 |
39:35.0 |
12:46/M |
|||
27 |
Camie Stolte | Columbia Falls MT | 109 |
115 |
42:40.9 |
13:46/M |
|||
28 |
Katharine Thompson | Lakeside MT | 72 |
121 |
46:22.2 |
14:57/M |
|||
Top | |||||||||
Female 40 to 49 |
|||||||||
Record: Susan Matter - Year: 2008 - Time: 22:23.3 |
|||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
|||
1 |
Kathleen Monaghan | Duluth MN | 180 |
1 |
17:50.7 |
5:45/M |
|||
2 |
Vonda Garcia | Whitefish MT | 58 |
2 |
18:57.3 |
6:07/M |
|||
3 |
Lisa Perrin | Lakeside MT | 9 |
7 |
21:10.7 |
6:50/M |
|||
4 |
Sara Brist | Kalispell MT | 111 |
9 |
21:23.4 |
6:54/M |
|||
5 |
Jill Morley | Bigfork MT | 182 |
20 |
23:22.2 |
7:32/M |
|||
6 |
Karen Bach | Somers MT | 227 |
23 |
23:25.9 |
7:33/M |
|||
7 |
Sonya Ryan-Graham | Columbia Falls MT | 195 |
31 |
24:26.8 |
7:53/M |
|||
8 |
Karen Giles | Cranbrook BC | 12 |
32 |
24:31.2 |
7:55/M |
|||
9 |
Pam Morgan | Columbia Falls MT | 132 |
35 |
24:50.8 |
8:01/M |
|||
10 |
Jennifer Mohr | Kalispell MT | 69 |
42 |
26:37.4 |
8:35/M |
|||
11 |
Katie Bosket | Eureka MT | 2 |
54 |
27:44.1 |
8:57/M |
|||
12 |
Gaylene Birky | Kalispell MT | 211 |
62 |
28:47.1 |
9:17/M |
|||
13 |
Ann Brooks | Columbia Falls MT | 136 |
68 |
29:29.2 |
9:31/M |
|||
14 |
Jody White | Kalispell MT | 213 |
73 |
30:30.0 |
9:50/M |
|||
15 |
Pat Good | Fortine MT | 157 |
74 |
30:46.8 |
9:55/M |
|||
16 |
Cora Hoye | Columbia Falls MT | 163 |
82 |
32:31.1 |
10:29/M |
|||
17 |
Kathy Kusler | 212 |
90 |
34:09.5 |
11:01/M |
||||
18 |
Lisa Wiley | Whitefish MT | 205 |
91 |
34:12.4 |
11:02/M |
|||
19 |
Nell Leslie | Redmond WA | 263 |
94 |
34:46.1 |
11:13/M |
|||
20 |
Amanda Henneberg | Spokane Valley WA | 81 |
99 |
36:10.8 |
11:40/M |
|||
21 |
Dennice Hamman | Columbia Falls MT | 78 |
103 |
37:11.8 |
12:00/M |
|||
22 |
Janelle Bond | Caloundra | 209 |
105 |
39:26.9 |
12:43/M |
|||
23 |
Cheryl Hohman | Columbia Falls MT | 50 |
124 |
51:16.6 |
16:32/M |
|||
Top | |||||||||
Female 50 to 59 |
|||||||||
Record: Kathy Anderson - Year: 2008 - Time: 22:43.9 |
|||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
|||
1 |
Rosa Shryock | Kalispell MT | 115 |
39 |
25:45.4 |
8:18/M |
|||
2 |
Lanell Windham | Kalispell MT | 243 |
59 |
28:13.7 |
9:06/M |
|||
3 |
Deborah Yarborough | Kalispell MT | 68 |
63 |
29:07.7 |
9:24/M |
|||
4 |
Beth Showalter | Kalispell MT | 103 |
65 |
29:18.9 |
9:27/M |
|||
5 |
Linda Grossman | Kalispell MT | 159 |
69 |
29:50.8 |
9:37/M |
|||
6 |
Julia Pierrottet | Kalispell MT | 196 |
80 |
32:20.9 |
10:26/M |
|||
7 |
Catherine Nicklaus | Columbia Falls MT | 186 |
97 |
35:52.6 |
11:34/M |
|||
8 |
Diane Turk | Columbia Falls MT | 51 |
125 |
51:17.2 |
16:33/M |
|||
9 |
Jane Renfrow | Columbia Falls MT | 191 |
126 |
52:23.3 |
16:54/M |
|||
Top | |||||||||
Female 60 to 69 |
|||||||||
Record: Shirley Voss - Year: 2008 - Time: 26:57.3 |
|||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
|||
1 |
Lea Given | Whitefish MT | 22 |
50 |
27:35.4 |
8:54/M |
|||
2 |
Shirley Voss | Columbia Falls MT | 3 |
61 |
28:28.3 |
9:11/M |
|||
3 |
Cathy Greenshields | Trego MT | 84 |
72 |
30:18.1 |
9:46/M |
|||
4 |
Leann Blem | Polson MT | 66 |
87 |
33:44.3 |
10:53/M |
|||
5 |
Kris Skyberg | Columbia Falls MT | 87 |
100 |
36:19.9 |
11:43/M |
|||
6 |
Lindalee Cleveland | Kalispell MT | 45 |
101 |
36:31.2 |
11:47/M |
|||
7 |
Ann Band | Columbia Falls MT | 83 |
110 |
39:42.6 |
12:48/M |
|||
Top | |||||||||
Female 70 to 79 |
|||||||||
Record: Sally Porcarelli - Year: 2008 - Time: 37:42.2 |
|||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
|||
1 |
Sally Porcarelli | Whitefish MT | 5 |
104 |
38:46.6 |
12:30/M |
|||
Top | |||||||||
Overall Male Overall Winners |
|||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
|||
1 |
Carl Nystuen | Lakeside MT | 41 |
1 |
14:48.1 |
4:46/M |
|||
Top | |||||||||
Men 6 and under |
|||||||||
Record: Tom Wright - Year: 2007 - Time: 22:47.7 |
|||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
|||
1 |
Hunter Hoerner | Columbia Falls MT | 28 |
103 |
31:40.1 |
10:13/M |
|||
Top | |||||||||
Men 7 to 8 |
|||||||||
Record: Marco Shryock - Year: 2008 - Time: 23:56.8 |
|||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
|||
1 |
Leo Shryock | Kalispell MT | 113 |
80 |
26:17.6 |
8:29/M |
|||
2 |
Bentley Boone | Kalispell MT | 40 |
87 |
28:21.1 |
9:09/M |
|||
3 |
Bridger Willcut | Kalispell MT | 95 |
99 |
30:11.1 |
9:44/M |
|||
4 |
Eric Gardner | Kalispell MT | 258 |
106 |
32:11.3 |
10:23/M |
|||
5 |
Jaxon Heinz | Columbia Falls MT | 92 |
111 |
38:29.3 |
12:25/M |
|||
6 |
Sutter Stolte | Columbia Falls MT | 121 |
113 |
41:54.2 |
13:31/M |
|||
Top | |||||||||
Men 9 to 10 |
|||||||||
Record: Zach Perrin - Year: 2005 - Time: 22:27.7 |
|||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
|||
1 |
Hunter Peterson | Columbia Falls MT | 188 |
43 |
22:17.0 |
7:11/M |
|||
2 |
Marco Shryock | Kalispell MT | 114 |
57 |
23:40.2 |
7:38/M |
|||
3 |
Scout Willcut | Kalispell MT | 96 |
78 |
26:13.1 |
8:27/M |
|||
4 |
Luke Benson | Kalispell MT | 18 |
101 |
30:36.1 |
9:52/M |
|||
5 |
Jamie Good | Fortine MT | 156 |
105 |
31:47.7 |
10:15/M |
|||
6 |
Cy Dereu | Greenacres WA | 129 |
110 |
35:33.7 |
11:28/M |
|||
Top | |||||||||
Men 11 to 13 |
|||||||||
Record: Zach Perrin - Year: 2008 - Time: 17:14.5 |
|||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
|||
1 |
Aaron Benson | Kalispell MT | 14 |
20 |
19:27.4 |
6:16/M |
|||
2 |
Logan Morley | Bigfork MT | 183 |
26 |
20:06.9 |
6:29/M |
|||
3 |
Shonn Roberts | Columbia Falls MT | 192 |
31 |
20:52.6 |
6:44/M |
|||
4 |
Michael James | Kalispell MT | 36 |
37 |
21:09.7 |
6:49/M |
|||
5 |
Micah Benson | Kalispell MT | 17 |
64 |
24:49.2 |
8:00/M |
|||
6 |
Samuel James | Kalispell MT | 37 |
82 |
26:57.1 |
8:42/M |
|||
7 |
Sean Hoerner | Columbia Falls MT | 27 |
85 |
27:58.5 |
9:01/M |
|||
8 |
Carl Evans | Bozeman MT | 150 |
86 |
28:11.5 |
9:05/M |
|||
9 |
Kyle Bowerman | Kalispell MT | 135 |
91 |
29:05.7 |
9:23/M |
|||
10 |
Skyer Bowerman | Kalispell MT | 134 |
92 |
29:13.1 |
9:25/M |
|||
11 |
Jared La Roque | Columbia Falls MT | 234 |
108 |
34:19.5 |
11:04/M |
|||
12 |
Alex Leslie | Redmond WA | 264 |
109 |
34:46.5 |
11:13/M |
|||
13 |
William Thompson | Lakeside MT | 73 |
114 |
42:37.8 |
13:45/M |
|||
14 |
Justin Gardner | Kalispell MT | 254 |
117 |
44:58.9 |
14:30/M |
|||
Top | |||||||||
Men 14 to 15 |
|||||||||
Record: Justin Whitman - Year: 2008 - Time: 17:44.0 |
|||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
|||
1 |
Zach Perrin | Lakeside MT | 7 |
4 |
16:01.3 |
5:10/M |
|||
2 |
Nick Peterson | Columbia Falls MT | 190 |
23 |
19:34.7 |
6:19/M |
|||
3 |
Trace Hobbs | Kalispell MT | 82 |
36 |
21:06.8 |
6:48/M |
|||
4 |
Dylan Corbett | Columbia Falls MT | 143 |
44 |
22:19.4 |
7:12/M |
|||
5 |
Robert1 Miller | Marion MT | 178 |
54 |
23:13.0 |
7:29/M |
|||
6 |
James Corbett | Columbia Falls MT | 144 |
56 |
23:20.6 |
7:32/M |
|||
7 |
Jacob1 Byrne | Kalispell MT | 260 |
67 |
25:15.6 |
8:09/M |
|||
8 |
Caleb Benson | Kalispell MT | 230 |
74 |
25:52.1 |
8:21/M |
|||
9 |
Jacob Burgess | Columbia Falls MT | 140 |
77 |
26:11.9 |
8:27/M |
|||
Top | |||||||||
Men 16 to 18 |
|||||||||
Record: Carl Nystuen - Year: 2007 - Time: 15:54.4 |
|||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
|||
1 |
Leif Castren | Kalispell MT | 251 |
3 |
15:56.2 |
5:08/M |
|||
2 |
Nate Peterson | Columbia Falls MT | 189 |
7 |
16:57.3 |
5:28/M |
|||
3 |
Justin Whitman | Columbia Falls MT | 233 |
8 |
17:00.6 |
5:29/M |
|||
4 |
Derrick Williams | Columbia Falls MT | 208 |
10 |
17:23.9 |
5:36/M |
|||
5 |
Jack Steele | Whitefish MT | 248 |
11 |
17:49.1 |
5:45/M |
|||
6 |
Brad Whitley | Liberty Lake WA | 203 |
12 |
18:02.6 |
5:49/M |
|||
7 |
Joey Gilcrest | Marion MT | 155 |
13 |
18:05.6 |
5:50/M |
|||
8 |
Andy Wilson | Kalispell MT | 259 |
15 |
18:31.3 |
5:58/M |
|||
9 |
Patric Jessat | Columbia Falls MT | 229 |
16 |
18:33.2 |
5:59/M |
|||
10 |
Joe Gross | Columbia Falls MT | 238 |
18 |
18:51.3 |
6:05/M |
|||
11 |
Jason Fudge | Marion MT | 154 |
25 |
20:05.1 |
6:29/M |
|||
12 |
Jacob Silva | Columbia Falls MT | 231 |
34 |
21:01.7 |
6:47/M |
|||
13 |
Levi Sturderant | Rexford MT | 253 |
35 |
21:04.0 |
6:48/M |
|||
14 |
Benjamin Burgess | Columbia Falls MT | 138 |
48 |
22:55.3 |
7:24/M |
|||
15 |
Bob Eickert | Kalispell MT | 33 |
70 |
25:31.5 |
8:14/M |
|||
Top | |||||||||
Men 19 to 29 |
|||||||||
Record: Kurt Michels - Year: 2005 - Time: 14:51.7 |
|||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
|||
1 |
Carl Nystuen | Lakeside MT | 41 |
1 |
14:48.1 |
4:46/M |
|||
2 |
Seth Grossman | Kalispell MT | 160 |
2 |
14:52.9 |
4:48/M |
|||
3 |
Ian Mallams | Whitefish MT | 247 |
5 |
16:04.8 |
5:11/M |
|||
4 |
Cameron Harvey | Ogden UT | 126 |
14 |
18:28.8 |
5:57/M |
|||
5 |
Paul Donnellon | Columbia Falls MT | 148 |
27 |
20:09.8 |
6:30/M |
|||
6 |
Andy Upton | Columbia Falls MT | 100 |
30 |
20:49.1 |
6:43/M |
|||
7 |
Jason Belston | Columbia Falls MT | 119 |
38 |
21:12.6 |
6:50/M |
|||
8 |
James Thompson | Columbia Falls MT | 198 |
50 |
23:02.1 |
7:26/M |
|||
9 |
Paul Hoerner | Columbia Falls MT | 29 |
104 |
31:43.1 |
10:14/M |
|||
10 |
Kevin Bereta | Columbia Falls MT | 55 |
116 |
42:43.5 |
13:47/M |
|||
Top | |||||||||
Men 30 to 39 |
|||||||||
Record: Russell Skelton - Year: 2006 - Time: 16:27.6 |
|||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
|||
1 |
Brent Hartley | Columbia Falls MT | 99 |
17 |
18:46.1 |
6:03/M |
|||
2 |
Eric Brandeberry | Columbia Falls MT | 49 |
19 |
19:16.2 |
6:13/M |
|||
3 |
Darwin Hurst | Newport WA | 164 |
21 |
19:30.4 |
6:17/M |
|||
4 |
Jeremy Williams | Columbia Falls MT | 94 |
29 |
20:36.1 |
6:39/M |
|||
5 |
T J Frickle | Kalispell MT | 151 |
33 |
20:58.8 |
6:46/M |
|||
6 |
Ryan Evans | Bozeman MT | 79 |
41 |
21:59.7 |
7:05/M |
|||
7 |
Scott Henderson | Kalispell MT | 161 |
42 |
22:15.2 |
7:11/M |
|||
8 |
Tom Kemppainen | Columbia Falls MT | 54 |
47 |
22:39.0 |
7:18/M |
|||
9 |
Jarrod Mohr | Columbia Falls MT | 179 |
49 |
22:57.3 |
7:24/M |
|||
10 |
Mark Casazza | Columbia Falls MT | 43 |
55 |
23:14.6 |
7:30/M |
|||
11 |
Troy Ypma | Columbia Falls MT | 101 |
59 |
24:01.8 |
7:45/M |
|||
12 |
John T Collins | Santa Fe NM | 10 |
60 |
24:32.9 |
7:55/M |
|||
13 |
Wade Vanness | Eureka MT | 64 |
63 |
24:47.7 |
8:00/M |
|||
14 |
Jeff Schoonovel | Columbia Falls MT | 226 |
68 |
25:17.8 |
8:09/M |
|||
15 |
Dirk Johnsrud | Columbia Falls MT | 168 |
73 |
25:50.4 |
8:20/M |
|||
16 |
Travis Draband | Columbia Falls MT | 108 |
75 |
25:53.8 |
8:21/M |
|||
17 |
Carter Eash | Columbia Falls MT | 149 |
76 |
26:11.5 |
8:27/M |
|||
18 |
Tim Rossol | Clovis CA | 219 |
83 |
27:34.3 |
8:54/M |
|||
19 |
Eric Mitchell | Kalispell MT | 105 |
95 |
29:24.6 |
9:29/M |
|||
20 |
Andy Masa | Kalispell MT | 175 |
96 |
29:27.3 |
9:30/M |
|||
21 |
Darrin Gress | Columbia Falls MT | 116 |
98 |
29:51.8 |
9:38/M |
|||
22 |
Travis Willcut | Kalispell MT | 98 |
100 |
30:12.2 |
9:45/M |
|||
23 |
Jamie Heinz | Columbia Falls MT | 90 |
112 |
38:30.9 |
12:25/M |
|||
Top | |||||||||
Men 40 to 49 |
|||||||||
Record: Richard Menicke - Year: 2004 - Time: 17:15.9 |
|||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
|||
1 |
Steven Morley | Bigfork MT | 185 |
6 |
16:35.5 |
5:21/M |
|||
2 |
Bill Brist | Kalispell MT | 112 |
9 |
17:17.7 |
5:35/M |
|||
3 |
Mike Perrin | Lakeside MT | 8 |
24 |
19:48.9 |
6:23/M |
|||
4 |
Steven Paull | Kalispell MT | 44 |
40 |
21:48.7 |
7:02/M |
|||
5 |
Scott Walker | Winter Park CO | 23 |
53 |
23:09.7 |
7:28/M |
|||
6 |
Martinn Miller | Whitefish MT | 242 |
58 |
23:46.8 |
7:40/M |
|||
7 |
Robert Good | Fortine MT | 158 |
61 |
24:36.3 |
7:56/M |
|||
8 |
Greg Hennen | Whitefish MT | 162 |
69 |
25:24.0 |
8:12/M |
|||
9 |
Layne Benson | Kalispell MT | 15 |
79 |
26:15.8 |
8:28/M |
|||
10 |
Karl Anderson | Columbia Falls MT | 131 |
81 |
26:47.3 |
8:38/M |
|||
11 |
Gregory MacIjunas | Kalispell MT | 71 |
88 |
28:25.3 |
9:10/M |
|||
12 |
Martin Shrock | Kalispell MT | 104 |
90 |
28:56.4 |
9:20/M |
|||
13 |
Donald Rider | Kalispell MT | 70 |
102 |
30:57.5 |
9:59/M |
|||
Top | |||||||||
Men 50 to 59 |
|||||||||
Record: Arlay Sorenson - Year: 2004 - Time: 18:21.0 |
|||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
|||
1 |
Grant Giles | Cranbrook BC | 11 |
22 |
19:32.3 |
6:18/M |
|||
2 |
Louie Van Duzer | Columbia Falls MT | 110 |
32 |
20:56.7 |
6:45/M |
|||
3 |
Mark Whitley | Liberty Lake WA | 204 |
45 |
22:34.2 |
7:17/M |
|||
4 |
Les Logan | Columbia Falls MT | 171 |
46 |
22:36.5 |
7:17/M |
|||
5 |
Micheal Cain | Columbia Falls MT | 62 |
51 |
23:06.0 |
7:27/M |
|||
6 |
Mike McLean | Kalispell MT | 177 |
52 |
23:08.2 |
7:28/M |
|||
7 |
Gregory Collins | Polson MT | 252 |
62 |
24:40.9 |
7:57/M |
|||
8 |
Rich Inmee | Whitefish MT | 250 |
65 |
25:06.0 |
8:06/M |
|||
9 |
Scott Torpen | Parker CO | 200 |
71 |
25:35.9 |
8:15/M |
|||
10 |
Garry Riechers | Whitefish MT | 125 |
72 |
25:43.7 |
8:18/M |
|||
11 |
Dick Markham | Columbia Falls MT | 122 |
84 |
27:42.6 |
8:56/M |
|||
12 |
George Karlin | Columbia Falls MT | 124 |
89 |
28:38.1 |
9:14/M |
|||
13 |
Rich Ruther | Columbia Falls MT | 194 |
93 |
29:16.7 |
9:26/M |
|||
14 |
Jack Burgess | Columbia Falls MT | 139 |
94 |
29:21.4 |
9:28/M |
|||
Top | |||||||||
Male 60 to 69 |
|||||||||
Record: Bob Gross - Year: 2004 - Time: 21:52.8 |
|||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
|||
1 |
George Shryock | Whitefish MT | 235 |
28 |
20:12.2 |
6:31/M |
|||
2 |
Neil Longhurst | Eureka MT | 172 |
39 |
21:32.5 |
6:57/M |
|||
3 |
Charles Blem | Polson MT | 67 |
66 |
25:12.8 |
8:08/M |
|||
4 |
Ray Lewandowski | Oro Valley AZ | 21 |
97 |
29:49.3 |
9:37/M |
|||
5 |
Mick Diede | Kalispell MT | 102 |
107 |
32:39.9 |
10:32/M |
|||
6 |
Martin Bereta | Columbia Falls MT | 57 |
115 |
42:42.4 |
13:46/M |
|||
7 |
Joseph Voss | Columbia Falls MT | 4 |
118 |
46:00.4 |
14:50/M |
*Overall place within gender.